ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,935 SqFt3DPending
$1,048,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt1/52 52Pending
$649,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,367 SqFt1/7 7New
$695,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,750 SqFt1/67 67Active
$1,999,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt1/10 10Open
$429,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt1/5 5Open
$479,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt3DActive
$578,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,650,000
$1,700,000
2.9%11699 Conley Rd, Galt, CA 95632
Listed by Robert Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$1,350,000
$1,390,000
2.9%3072 Frandoras, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Candida Palega of Truly Real Estate

$1,350,000
$1,375,000
1.8%15380 La Rocca Dr., Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Listed by Robert Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$1,260,000
$1,299,000
3.0%1050 Doheny Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
Listed by Robert Saberi of Anahuak Realty & Loans

$1,049,680
$998,000
5.2%69 Mar Vista Drive, Daly City, CA 94014
Listed by Fernando Alvarez Jr. of Keys & Home Real Estate

$902,000
$895,000
0.8%644 N Oxford Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
Listed by Robert Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$902,000
$895,000
0.8%644 N Oxford AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Listed by Robert M Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$900,000
$925,000
2.7%22739 1st st, Hayward, CA 94541
Listed by Robert Saberi of Anahuak Realty & Loans

$745,000
$749,000
0.5%772 5Th St, Richmond, CA 94801
Listed by Olga Gorinoff of GO Real Estate & Investments

$740,000
$795,000
6.9%519 N Monroe Street, Stockton, CA 95203
Listed by Robert Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$740,000
$795,000
6.9%519 N Monroe ST, Stockton, CA 95203
Listed by Keys & Home Real Estate

$699,000
$699,000
1380 Renown Dr, Tracy, CA 95376
Listed by Joanne McIntyre of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

$559,000
$579,000
3.5%17029 Aileen way, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Robert Saberi of Anahuak Realty & Loans

$525,000
$525,000
1009 El Molino AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Ann M Lee of HomeSmart PV and Associates

$500,000
$475,000
5.3%116 Terranova Drive, Antioch, CA 94509
Listed by Rick Fuller of Rick Fuller Inc.

$500,000
$599,000
16.5%5542 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621
Listed by Robert Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$500,000
$599,000
16.5%5542 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621
Listed by Robert Saberi of Keys & Home Real Estate

$465,000
$479,900
3.1%8534 N Meridian AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Listed by Ann M Lee of HomeSmart PV and Associates

$429,000
$429,000
4741 N Bengston AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Listed by Ann M Lee of HomeSmart PV and Associates

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%8829 Kelley Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
Listed by Robert Saberi of Anahuak Realty & Loans

See Less